Monday, June 13, 2011

pareja de enamorados

images pareja de enamorados. pareja de enamorados. Pareja de enamorados junto al
  • Pareja de enamorados junto al

  • waitforgc1
    04-07 06:20 PM
    Thats a little strange, as employers now a days are suggesting to use EAD instead
    of H1's as the extentions itself has problems. And based on what i know its
    ok to be on EAD instead of h1. Either way there is not much difference.

    wallpaper Pareja de enamorados junto al pareja de enamorados. Pareja de enamorados;
  • Pareja de enamorados;

  • haider420
    03-04 12:57 AM
    and for god sake, please update your profile.

    just did for your convenience :)

    pareja de enamorados. pareja de enamorados. una
  • pareja de enamorados. una

  • gparr
    October 24th, 2004, 06:12 PM
    I visited the family farm again and did a series of shots of some of the deteriorated fence. Below are the four best of the effort. I would appreciate some feedback, particularly about composition.

    Farm fence 1

    Farm fence 2

    Farm fence 3

    Farm fence 4

    2011 Pareja de enamorados; pareja de enamorados. ni os enamorados
  • ni os enamorados

  • shar533
    04-29 02:29 PM
    Yesterday I came back from Vancouver after 4 day visit, using 30 day rule. My visa was expired but I-94 was still valid. CBP officer at Vancouver airport didnt create any problem. He looked at my expired visa on my old passport , my new passport and current I-94 date on I-797. Thats it. He even wandered why my old I-94 was still attached with old passport which no1 bothered to take out while I was going out of USA. So he took out old I-94 from expired passport and put a new I-94 on new passport. Thats all. He didnt bothered to ask my job letter, work details , company name etc.


    pareja de enamorados. Pareja de enamorados besandose
  • Pareja de enamorados besandose

  • jambapamba
    08-03 05:11 PM
    Not advisable for the same company unless the new job duties are changed significantly.:cool:

    pareja de enamorados. Pareja de enamorados bailando
  • Pareja de enamorados bailando

  • jaggu
    08-16 01:41 PM
    When I went for H1B stamping my B1 was cancelled and I was told one can not have more than one visa at the same time.
    I had L1 stamped first and then B1 and both for the same company. Because the company was same in both these cases, thats why there doesnt seem to reason for cancelling my B1. But this time, i am going for H1 stamping from some another company. It is sure that my L1 will get cancelled(because this is company specific visa) but have a doubt about B1.
    Is there any way/process that i can have B1(which i got from existing company) and H1(from new company) at the same time.


    pareja de enamorados. con parejas enamoradas
  • con parejas enamoradas

  • dreamgc_real
    04-22 02:20 PM
    Please go and talk to Hispanic Caucus about it. Maybe they will listen to your desperate call for help and suffering.

    Tell them you want to buy bigger house, fancier car and get promoted to make more money. You cannot go to Europe vacations or on a Cruise without a greencard. Your wife cannot also make 100K+ money as much as you make and so your kids are starving. Tell them that you are very educated and have Ivy league degrees. Despite all your intelligence and smartness, your employer is exploiting you and not giving promotions.

    Then say your problems are more important than problems of undocumented. They are anyways subhuman and you do not care if they do not have food to eat, get exploited, do not get medical care or have a roof above their house. They should all be jailed and deported like animals. USA is a rich country and can easily round up 13 million people and deport them. Suggest some ways of deportation using your smart intelligence.

    I'm sure Hispanic Caucus and for that matter any Congress member will definitely listen to you without forming a negative opinion about the arrogance of the entire H1Bkind..

    We need Immigration Reform. Period.

    We want our agenda passed before theirs. They want their agenda passed before ours......... can't you see, they are the two sides of the same coin. So stop bickering about legal and illegal immigration.

    2010 pareja de enamorados. una pareja de enamorados. pareja de enamorados.
  • pareja de enamorados.

  • senthil1
    08-02 10:00 AM
    This a good beginning to pass sub commitee in House. Chances are more in passing house if it comes to floor. Will it come? Actually anti immigrants were late in reacting sub commitee but they are targeting Senate more aggressively than house. Might be their aim is to filibuster in Senate with a few Senators.Time is a problem now. Only a few weeks are available before dec. May be if they cut short debates it is possible to pass as law. Looks like house leadership is determined to pass. Still the house bill tells that implementation will be on next fiscal year. If the bill is signed as law after oct it will be implemented on oct 2009 unless they change the date

    Congress has gone into unscheduled recess till Sept 8th. Then it'll be too close to elections. Once new congress is seated, all bills introduced before then will not have any standing. So, let's be realistic and not get too excited.


    pareja de enamorados. una pareja de enamorados
  • una pareja de enamorados

    05-01 10:30 AM
    If a partial medical exam is done, for how long is that partial exam results valid ? I heard six months in the past.... Is that true ?

    hair ni os enamorados pareja de enamorados. pareja de enamorados.
  • pareja de enamorados.

  • kopra
    02-25 11:21 AM
    Usually they dont create a big issue for H4 re-enty at Port of Entry. But time has changed, and the only thing you can do is to try.

    She doesn't have to go for H4 Visa stamping, as she already has a valid H4 Visa stamping valid until Aug 2009. (I think). I'm more worried about Port of Entry, if she will have any problems..


    pareja de enamorados. una pareja de enamorados
  • una pareja de enamorados

  • vallabhu
    11-29 04:19 PM
    Already did that in previous reply, the new letter says the evaluation is done basing on the syllabus but Mr vallabhu did not actually take math course as per the syllabus.

    I have my certificate from 1992 which also mentioned Math as one of the subjects I don't how he can miss that.

    hot Pareja de enamorados besandose pareja de enamorados. pareja de enamorados Image
  • pareja de enamorados Image

  • thomachan72
    03-28 03:17 PM
    I completely understand that nothing is ever going to happen in favor of legal immigrants. However, when I saw what really the dream act meant to do, I just thought we should get some senators involved and aware of the plight about the kids of the legal community too. One of my friend has 2 kids and he has been waiting now for over 6 years every single day of that in perfect legal status. what wrong did the kids do? why dont they compare equal to the ilegal kids who are going to be blessed by this bill if it is passed. I am sure IV might not have enough will for this since many of the leaders might not have kids but atleast look at others who have kids and always face the dreaded scenario of having to uproot them from their schools/friendships in case of immigration-related issues.


    house Pareja de enamorados de las pareja de enamorados. en pareja y enamorados,
  • en pareja y enamorados,

  • ramankgb
    06-03 11:15 AM
    E filed both myself and spouse application 157 days before expiry of EAD. Received Receipt numbers immediately, since i e-filed. i did send in the documentary evidence supporting the case also.
    Also received FP request, which i had to re-schedule twice(once for visit abroad, second on missing app. due to late arrival of notice). Finally got FP completed on third try.
    However, i received email stating that an RFE has been send for both our applications. Still awaiting for the paper document.

    Does this mean the application was accepted? Or Should i e-file once again instead of waiting on the outcome of this application as i am already a month late to expiration of EAD?
    RFE asked me to clarify my intend for applying for EAD (replacement or renewal). I replied that i had asked for renewal and that i was not aware of any limit on the date.
    EAD Card recieved with 1 year extension from date of expiry of previous EAD.

    tattoo Pareja de enamorados bailando pareja de enamorados. pareja de enamorados
  • pareja de enamorados

  • snram4
    08-04 06:26 AM
    SA 4319 is not being considered so far. It is not quoted anywhere except IV website. Because CIR is ruled out for 2010 any pro or anti immigrant bill will not be considered most likely. This is just fear that SA 4319 will be attached to any other bill. The chance of passing this bill is 1% without CIR. But with CIR there is 80% chance of attaching with CIR.

    I received the same email too.What a pity.....


    pictures con parejas enamoradas pareja de enamorados. Abanico Pareja de Enamorados
  • Abanico Pareja de Enamorados

  • chanduv23
    09-03 04:05 PM
    I spoke with a 2nd level officer and came to know that my case is preadjudicated..but still not assigned to an officer and obviously the visa number has not been assigned. Is there anything I could do to make my case assigned to an IO in order to get the visa number and ofcourse the CPO?? Anyone experienced this??

    If your priority date is current, you may try opening a SR, though not sure if that would help.

    We don't know how internal processes work.

    Just chill, don't panic - your case will be assigned a visa number soon.

    dresses pareja de enamorados Image pareja de enamorados. Pareja de enamorados porcelana
  • Pareja de enamorados porcelana

  • rajsri
    11-12 01:17 PM
    Why do we need a transit visa if we are just passing by the airport( I know UK has this rule). Can someone please share if we really need the transit visa. I am travelling on next week to Chennai via Frankfurt.


    makeup una pareja de enamorados pareja de enamorados. Pareja de enamorados de las
  • Pareja de enamorados de las

  • mariner5555
    05-17 09:32 PM
    Hello,Our organization is limited to issues with employment based immigration. your friends case seems like a Family based Case and we do not have the right people to help you with your friends situation.

    IV'ans - Please refrain from any suggestions towards this
    though I can understand the advice ..I don't understand the reasoning immigrant is an immigrant whether it is family or employment ..I would think that IV should try to increase its reach and not become an exclusive club...
    Rique far as I can think is a very personal decision it is difficult to give any advice ..maybe a lawyer can help. ofcourse the final decision would have to be taken by your friend.

    girlfriend pareja de enamorados pareja de enamorados. Pareja de enamorados
  • Pareja de enamorados

  • WeldonSprings
    10-14 12:30 PM
    I have a few questions on using AP-

    1. I have a valid AP till Jan. 04, 2009. I have applied for a new AP in Sept. last week. Can I travel on my current AP which is valid till Jan. 04, 2009 or will I have any problems with I-485, since I cannot travel on current AP, because I have applied for a new one.

    2. Next, suppose I travel on my valid AP (the one till Jan. 04, 2009) in November first week and return on Dec. 10, 2008, what date will I get I-84 till? Will I get it till Dec. 09, 2009 or till Jan. 04, 2008. Ofcourse, the officer will stamp 'Parolee' on I-94, but till what date?

    3. Have anyone had any bad experience, when boarding airlines at Indian airports, particularly Mumbai- Do they understand what AP documentation is, in lieu of the normal visa on passport?

    Please let me know. Thanks in advance.

    Renew you AP before Feb 25, 2009. You are usually paroled upto an year from the date of entry.

    Yes you can file for AP your self, its as easy as filling out the form.

    The stamps having nothing to do with the renewal.

    hairstyles una pareja de enamorados pareja de enamorados. pareja de enamorados © Lagartija de colores #31308375. pareja de enamorados
  • pareja de enamorados © Lagartija de colores #31308375. pareja de enamorados

  • ajay
    08-16 08:41 PM
    What are the supporting docs along with AP? I will be travelling by Emirates via Dubai in Novemeber.

    The AP should be accompanied by employer's letter that proves your support,i .e.It is a simple letter which states that the employer supports your I485.

    Please also carry few recent paystubs and copies of all h1,if they are not stamped in the passport. This was asked at POE in IAD(Washington Dulles International Airport).

    04-08 11:42 AM
    I am wondering if there is any legal ground to force DOS to disclose visa usage each month. Obviously DOS has been playing this number game in a super conservative approach, which will definitely cause large amount of numbers to be wasted this year.

    12-11 04:03 PM
    My H1-B extension was filed on June 3 2010 requesting for additional 3 years (after the 1st 6 yrs). My labor and I-140 were also approved. The case has been pending since then. It has been more than 5 months now. I was wondering if anyone else is experiencing similar delays? My I-797 has expired in September and I'm still working on the basis of the pending application.

    Thanks in advance.

    Which center did you apply to? I had applied to VSC for my H1 renewal under regular processing (9-12th year) RD Aug 5, 2010. The case is yet under initial review.
    Secondly, I have also applied for H1 transfer with CSC RD Oct 27, 2010 again under regular processing. The case is under initial review.
    I have heard H1 extensions & transfers are taking anywhere between 4 to 6 months.

    No comments:

    Post a Comment